TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả

BRA WD1 logoBRA WD1
open|close
BRA WD1
05:00 03/01
Veraguas CD(w)
0
SD Atletico Nacional (w)
4
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1 logoBRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1
open|close
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1
05:00 03/01
Caucaia Esporte Clube
2
Barbalha
0
CONCACAF U20 Championship logoCONCACAF U20 Championship
open|close
CONCACAF U20 Championship
05:00 03/01
Barbados U20
4
French Saint-Martin U20
2
CONCACAF U20 Championship
05:00 03/01
Anguilla U20
1
British Virgin Islands U20
3
CONCACAF U20 Championship
02:00 03/01
El Salvador U20
3
Suriname U20
0
Copa Libertadores logoCopa Libertadores
open|close
Copa Libertadores
05:00 03/01
CD El Nacional
0
Sportivo Trinidense
1
Copa de la Liga Profesional logoCopa de la Liga Profesional
open|close
Copa de la Liga Profesional
05:00 03/01
Gimnasia La Plata
1
Instituto de Córdoba
3
HON Primera Division logoHON Primera Division
open|close
HON Primera Division
04:00 03/01
Marathon
2
Sport Victoria
0
POR Cup logoPOR Cup
open|close
POR Cup
03:45 03/01
SCP
2
Benfica
1
Copa del Rey logoCopa del Rey
open|close
Copa del Rey
03:30 03/01
Athletic Bilbao
3
Atletico Madrid
0
blv:BLV SAO ĐỎ logo BLV SAO ĐỎ
Xem ngay
MAU Ligue 2 logoMAU Ligue 2
open|close
MAU Ligue 2
03:10 03/01
C Moulaye MBarek
1
Star Arafat
2
ARG Reserve League logoARG Reserve League
open|close
ARG Reserve League
03:10 03/01
Sacachispas Reserves
0
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
1
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
3
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
0
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Canuelas FC Reserves
3
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
0
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Barracas Central Reserves
0
San Lorenzo Reserves
3
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
4
Lanus Reserves
0
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Banfield Reserves
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
0
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
CS Dock Sud Reserves
3
CSD Flandria Reserves
0
HOR L logoHOR L
open|close
HOR L
03:00 03/01
CD Real Sociedad Reserves
4
Genesis de Comayagua
1
Coupe de France logoCoupe de France
open|close
Coupe de France
02:45 03/01
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
1
Stade Rennais FC
3
blv:BLV TONY logo BLV TONY
Xem ngay
BEL Cup logoBEL Cup
open|close
BEL Cup
02:45 03/01
Royal Antwerp
3
KV Oostende
0
SWI Cup logoSWI Cup
open|close
SWI Cup
02:30 03/01
FC Sion
2
Young Boys
1
PER Liga 1 logoPER Liga 1
open|close
PER Liga 1
02:15 03/01
Alianza Atletico Sullana
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
0
BEL U21 logoBEL U21
open|close
BEL U21
02:15 03/01
Westerlo U21
5
Lommel SK U21
1
Bra Pia logoBra Pia
open|close
Bra Pia
02:00 03/01
Altos/PI
2
Fluminense PI
1
ENG Youth FA Cup logoENG Youth FA Cup
open|close
ENG Youth FA Cup
02:00 03/01
Leeds United U18
3
Liverpool U18
1
NED KNVB Cup logoNED KNVB Cup
open|close
NED KNVB Cup
02:00 03/01
Feyenoord
2
Groningen
1
ICE LC logoICE LC
open|close
ICE LC
02:00 03/01
Stjarnan Gardabaer
4
HK Kopavogs
0
ICE LC
02:00 03/01
Fylkir
3
Throttur Reykjavik
0
ICE LC
01:40 03/01
UMF Njardvik
0
Fjolnir
3
ISR Alef League logoISR Alef League
open|close
ISR Alef League
02:00 03/01
Shimshon Tel Aviv
1
Maccabi Yavne
0
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA logoGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
02:00 03/01
CS Voluntari
1
Fotbal Club FCSB
2
ISR Bet League logoISR Bet League
open|close
ISR Bet League
01:15 03/01
Maccabi Ramla
5
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
0
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
01:00 03/01
Vanlose
1
HIK Hellerup
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
00:30 03/01
Young Boys FD
7
Viby IF
1
ISR Cup logoISR Cup
open|close
ISR Cup
01:00 03/01
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
ISR Cup
00:00 03/01
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
HUN Cup logoHUN Cup
open|close
HUN Cup
01:00 03/01
Ujpest
1
Paksi FC
1
TUR Cup logoTUR Cup
open|close
TUR Cup
00:45 03/01
Galatasaray
0
Karagumruk
2
blv:BLV Dongki logo BLV Dongki
Xem ngay
NOR U19 logoNOR U19
open|close
NOR U19
00:30 03/01
Lillestrom U19
4
Ham Kam U19
2
CYP Cup logoCYP Cup
open|close
CYP Cup
00:00 03/01
Apollon Limassol FC
2
AEK Larnaca
1
CYP Cup
00:00 03/01
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2
Aris Limassol
3
GUA Liga Nacional logoGUA Liga Nacional
open|close
GUA Liga Nacional
00:00 03/01
CD Achuapa
2
CD Zacapa
1
EGY Premier League logoEGY Premier League
open|close
EGY Premier League
00:00 03/01
Zamalek
1
El Daklyeh
0
EGY Premier League
00:00 03/01
Smouha SC
1
Future FC
1
QAT Stars League logoQAT Stars League
open|close
QAT Stars League
00:00 03/01
Al-Ahli SC (Qatar)
1
Umm Salal
2
QAT Stars League
00:00 03/01
Al Wakrah
1
Al Markhiya
2
KSA Professional League logoKSA Professional League
open|close
KSA Professional League
00:00 03/01
Al Nassr
4
Al-Hazm
4
blv:BLV TONY logo BLV TONY
Xem ngay
GFA Second Division  logoGFA Second Division
open|close
GFA Second Division
23:30 02/29
Kanifing East FC
0
Jarra West FC
0
GFA Second Division
23:30 02/29
Medina United FC
1
Harts
2